Nhà Sản phẩmIsolator Switch

Managed Fiber Optic Switches 8 Port 100 / 1000Base-Tx and 2-X SFP Port

Chứng nhận
Trung Quốc Shenzhen City Breaker Co., Ltd. Chứng chỉ
Trung Quốc Shenzhen City Breaker Co., Ltd. Chứng chỉ
Excellent quality and fast delivery.

—— Victor

I want to say that your products very good. Thank you for all your suggestion, also good after sales service.

—— Mr Abílio Cipriano

Easy to talk with, very professional and fast service, the flag quality is super good. Even better than we ordered from Germany!!

—— Germany Fabian Scherb

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

Managed Fiber Optic Switches 8 Port 100 / 1000Base-Tx and 2-X SFP Port

Managed Fiber Optic Switches 8 Port  100 / 1000Base-Tx and 2-X SFP Port
Managed Fiber Optic Switches 8 Port  100 / 1000Base-Tx and 2-X SFP Port

Hình ảnh lớn :  Managed Fiber Optic Switches 8 Port 100 / 1000Base-Tx and 2-X SFP Port

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

Place of Origin: China
Hàng hiệu: Fiberroad
Chứng nhận: CE,FCC,SGS,ISO9000
Model Number: FR-SW2GF8GTM-SFP

Thanh toán:

Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Giá bán: Pls send request details
Packaging Details: Standard neutral or brand packing
Delivery Time: 2-3 workdays
Payment Terms: 100% T/T advance, Western Union, L/C
Supply Ability: 5000pcs/Month
Chi tiết sản phẩm
Product name: optical fibre switch Mode:: Single mode , Multi mode
Data rate:: 10/100/1000Mbps Flow Control:: Full Duplex ,Half duplex
Wavelength:: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm MAC Address: 8K
Điểm nổi bật:

managed fiber switches

,

gigabit network switches

Managed Fiber Optic Switches 8 Port 100 / 1000Base-Tx and 2-X SFP Port The switches enterprise switches are Full Gigabit L2 switches. The switches utilizes cutting-edge hardware and fiberroad Operating System Platform (TOS) software to provide high-performance access and aggregation to an enterprise campus network. The switches integrates many advanced technologies in terms of reliability, security, and energy saving. It employs simple and convenient means of installation and

Chi tiết liên lạc
Shenzhen City Breaker Co., Ltd.
Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)